Coordinatori di classe


Coordinatori di classe Sezione “Brignoli”

Classe

Coordinatore

Presidente

Presidente delegato

1A

Stacul G.

DS o delegato

Pinamonti G.

1B

Letizia A. M.

DS o delegato

Pinamonti G.

1C

Cettolo L.

DS o delegato

Piccini P.

2A

Diviacchi A.

DS o delegato

Pinamonti G.

2B

Sdrigotti E.

DS o delegato

Piccini P.

2C

Longobardi M.

DS o delegato

Piccini P.

3GA

Vecchi V.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

3PT

De Gasperi R.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

3VE

Piccini P.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

4GA

Rossi C.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

4PT

Cosolo E.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

5GA

Macor B.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

5PT*

Pinamonti G.

DS o delegato

Candita T.

5VE*

Cossutti E.

DS o delegato

Candita T.


Coordinatori di classe Sezione “Einaudi”

Classe

Coordinatore

Presidente

Presidente delegato

1AF

Platania M.

DS o delegato

Politti M.

1BF

Tonetto B,

DS o delegato

Politti M.

2AF

Politti M.

DS o delegato

Palmitesta E.

2BF

Bettelli M.

DS o delegato

Tonetto B.

3AF

Tortul R.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

3SI*

Ziccolella M.C.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

3RI*

Faganel A.

DS o delegato

Falcomer R.

4AF*

Fabris L.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

4SI*

Paniccia G.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

4RI

Alessandrini M.S.

DS o delegato

Falcomer R.

5AF*

De Carli R.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

5SI*

De Carli R.

DS o delegato

Paniccia G.

5RI

Persoglia T.

DS o delegato

Falcomer R.

3AFS*

Puia P.

DS o delegato

Iacono G.

3ASIS*

Puia P.

DS o delegato

Iacono G.

4AFS*

Selmo R.

DS o delegato

Puia P.

4ASIS*

Selmo R.

DS o delegato

Puia P.


Coordinatori di classe Sezione “Marconi”

Classe

Coordinatore

Presidente

Presidente delegato

1AM

Zoratti M.L.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

1BM

Ersetig D.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

1CM

Cavanna E.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

2AEE

Zucchiatti E.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

2AIT

Zulini L.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

2BIT

Benes P.

DS o delegato

Zucchiatti A.

3EL*

Pahor L.

DS o delegato

Vescovi L.

3A*

Pich A.

DS o delegato

Zanin L.

3ET

Verzegnassi R.

DS o delegato

Crachi G.

3I

Caico V.

DS o delegato

Vescovi L.

3L

Masau R.

DS o delegato

Pich A.

4EL*

Amodeo A.

DS o delegato

Vescovi L.

4A*

Zanin L.

DS o delegato

Crachi G.

4ET

Crachi G.

DS o delegato

Gardenal M.

4I

Lapira M.

DS o delegato

Benoli P.

5A*

Acone L.

DS o delegato

Zanin L.

5ET*

Gardenal M.

DS o delegato

Zanin L.

5T

Zucchiatti A.

DS o delegato

Vescovi L.
















Comments